To access the full text documents, please follow this link: http://hdl.handle.net/2117/17910

Performance evaluation of synergic operation of algorithms enabling opportunistic networks - D4.3
Pérez Romero, Jordi; Sallent Roig, José Oriol; Bouali, Faouzi; Ferrús Ferré, Ramón Antonio; Agustí Comes, Ramon; Gebert, Jens; Fuchs, Rolf; Demestichas, Panagiotis; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Stavroulaki, Vera; Tsagkaris, Kostas; Kritikou, Yiouli; Tzifa, Lia; Koutsouris, Nikos; Karvounas, Dimitrios; Logothetis, Marios; Sarli, Asimina; Bantouna, Aimilia; Papadopoulou, Louisa-Magdalene; Galani, Aristi; Vlacheas, Panagiotis; Morakos, Petros; Antzoulatos, Alexandros; Moreno, Oscar; Tosic, M.; Boskovic, Dragan; Cirilovic, Mirko; Sarvanko, Heli; Chen, Xianfu; Pega, Stéphane; Bourdellès, Michel; Vahid, Seiamak; Bagayoko, Abdoulaye; Mouton, Christian; Delsol, Thomas; Panaitopol, Dorin; Riaz, Maryam; Ainwaimi, Ghassan; Lee, Haeyoung
Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. Departament de Teoria del Senyal i Comunicacions; Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya. GRCM - Grup de Recerca en Comunicacions Mòbils
Àrees temàtiques de la UPC::Enginyeria de la telecomunicació::Telemàtica i xarxes d'ordinadors
Computer networks.
Opportunistic networks
Algorithms
infrastructure-less networks
traffic aggregation
suitability determination
route selection
node selection
spectrum selection
Ordinadors, Xarxes d'
Attribution-NonCommercial-NoDerivs 3.0 Spain
http://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-nc-nd/3.0/es/
Article - Draft
Report
         

Show full item record

Related documents

Other documents of the same author

Moreno, Oscar; González, José Luis; Pérez Romero, Jordi; Sallent Roig, José Oriol; Raschellà, Alessandro; Umbert Juliana, Anna; Gebert, Jens; Fuchs, Rolf; Demestichas, Panagiotis; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Stavroulaki, Vera; Tsagkaris, Kostas; Kritikou, Yiouli; Tzifa, Lia; Koutsouris, Nikos; Karvounas, Dimitrios; Logothetis, Marios; Sarli, Asimina; Bantouna, Aimilia; Papadopoulou, Louisa-Magdalene; Galani, Aristi; Vlacheas, Panagiotis; Morakos, Petros; Antzoulatos, Alexandros; Mueck, Markus; Drewes, Christian; Nehring, Florian; Moser, Guenter; Tosic, Milenko; Boskovic, Dragan; Ikovic, Ognjen; Cirilovic, Mirko; Vahid, Seiamak; Ghoraishi, Mir; Pega, Stéphane; Bourdellès, Michel; Bagayoko, Abdoulaye; Mouton, Christian; Panaitopol, Dorin; Delsol, Thomas
Vahid, Seiamak; Matinmikko, Marja; Mustonen, Miia; Demestichas, Panagiotis; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Stavroulaki, Vera; Tsagkaris, Kostas; Kritikou, Yiouli; Tzifa, Lia; Koutsouris, Nikos; Karvounas, Dimitrios; Logothetis, Marios; Sarli, Asimina; Bantouna, Aimilia; Papadopoulou, Louisa-Magdalene; Galani, Aristi; Vlacheas, Panagiotis; Morakos, Petros; Antzoulatos, Alexandros; Bender, Paul; Gebert, Jens; Tosic, Milenko; Filo, Marcin; Mouton, Christian; Mueck, Markus; Schmidt, Andreas; Sarvanko, Heli; Bourdellès, Michel; Pega, Stéphane; Moreno, Oscar; Pérez Romero, Jordi; Sallent Roig, José Oriol
Demestichas, Panagiotis; Pérez Romero, Jordi; Sallent Roig, José Oriol; Bouali, Faouzi; Ferrús Ferré, Ramón Antonio; Karvounas, Dimitrios; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Stavroulaki, Vera; Tsagkaris, Kostas; Riaz, Maryam; Bourdellès, Michel; Vahid, Seiamak; Gebert, Jens; Fuchs, Rolf; Moreno, Oscar; Matinmikko, Marja; Sarvanko, Heli; Boskovic, Dragan; Tosic, M.; Alnwaimi, Ghassan; Rakotoharison, Lanto; Panaitopol, Dorin; Bagayoko, Abdoulaye; Mouton, Christian; Lee, Haeyoung; Shariat, Shahin
Tsagkaris, Kostas; Sallent Roig, José Oriol; Pérez Romero, Jordi; Bouali, Faouzi; Ferrús Ferré, Ramón Antonio; Agustí Comes, Ramon; Fuchs, Rolf; Gebert, Jens; Logothetis, Marios; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Stavroulaki, Vera; Riaz, Maryam; Shariat, Shahin; Bourdelles, Michel; Koutsouris, Nikos; Sarli, Asimina; Papadopoulou, Louisa-Magdalene; Akezidou, Maria; Bantouna, Aimilia; Thomatos, Evangelos; Tzifa, Lia; Kritikou, Yiouli; Demestichas, Panagiotis; Fracchia, Roberta; Lee, Haeyoung; Mouton, Christian; Rakotoharison, Lanto; Sarvanko, Heli; Lécroart, Benoit; Mustonen, Miia; Matinmikko, Marja; Pega, Stéphane; Tosic, M.
Sallent Roig, José Oriol; Tosic, M.; Ikovic, Ognjen; Boskovic, Dragan; Cirilovic, Mirko; Gebert, Jens; Fuchs, Rolf; Wich, Andreas; Pérez Romero, Jordi; Drewes, Christian; Mueck, Markus; Demestichas, Panagiotis; Tsagkaris, Kostas; Koutsouris, Nikos; Stavroulaki, Vera; Georgakopoulos, Andreas; Karvounas, Dimitrios; Raschellà, Alessandro; Ferrús Ferré, Ramón Antonio; Nehring, Florian; Mouton, Christian; Vahid, Seiamak; González, José Luis; Delsol, Thomas; Moser, Guenter; Moreno, Oscar
 

Coordination

 

Supporters